USA
28.02.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
06.10.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hind Abdelouahid vs. Shria Atturu - head to head matches
Hind Abdelouahid form & Shria Atturu form
Hind Abdelouahid - last matches
W15 Irvine - Hard |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Alexis Nguyen | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Samantha Horwood | 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Templeton - Hard |
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Lakewood - Hard |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Kalli Minor | - | | match details |
W15 Fountain - Hard |
05.07.22 qual. | vs. Makenna Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vagramov | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 San - Hard |
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Makenna Thiel | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 San - Hard |
06.06.22 q 1 | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W80 Tyler - Hard |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Quinn Gleason | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Redding - Hard |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-1, 6-72, 10-2 | | match details |
W60 Berkeley - Hard |
27.09.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Fort - Hard |
21.09.21 q 1 | vs. Solymar Colling | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Katya Ramirez | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | | match details |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Emma Lella | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Malibu - Hard |
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Norman - I. hard |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alana Roth | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Tucson - Hard |
22.11.19 1st round | vs. Naomi Cheong | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.11.19 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
18.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Dallas - Hard |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Rachel Janssen | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Claremont - Hard |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Davis | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W60 Templeton - Hard |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tara Moore | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Redding - Hard |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W80 Granby - Hard |
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Neel | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Shria Atturu - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W35 Gurugram - Hard |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gayathri Sivakumar | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Austin - Hard |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Tatum Evans | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Champaign - I. hard |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Norman - I. hard |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Taylor Gruber | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W80 Tyler - Hard |
24.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Cairns - Hard |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sasha Nelson | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W25 Cairns - Hard |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Yilin Yan | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Sacco | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 6-1, 1-0, Patricia Grigoras - retired | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Franca Cecilia Di Pietro | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Pari Singh | 2-6, 6-79 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
W40 Hong - Hard |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Hong - Hard |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ching Laam Lai | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Michiru Furuya | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. India Fenieys | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |