INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Himari Sato vs. Szabina Szlavikovics - head to head matches
20.02.17 | q 1 | Himari Sato | Szabina Szlavikovics | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Palmanova | Clay |
Himari Sato form & Szabina Szlavikovics form
Himari Sato - last matches
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-710, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-61, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 2-0, Boyoung Jeong - retired | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Moeka Miyata | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Hiromi Abe | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.06.23 2nd round | vs. Azuna Ichioka | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 4-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Hikari Yamamoto | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rio Wakayama | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Grass | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Tori Kinard | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Reina Goto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Szabina Szlavikovics - last matches
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Syria La Cerra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Garcia Portero | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Nina Kruijer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Emerald Able | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |