Izrael
03.03.00, 24 years
03.03.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
13.06.99, 24 years
13.06.99, 24 years
Hili Kronzon vs. Adi Spiegelman - head to head matches
17.06.18 | qual. | Hili Kronzon | Adi Spiegelman | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | Kiryat Shmona | Hard |
Hili Kronzon form & Adi Spiegelman form
Hili Kronzon - last matches
W15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Cayline Le Grange | 6-2, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Weatherhead | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Nicole Dzenga | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tal Zinn | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Yuval Keren | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 7-65, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 1-6, 2-4, - Hili Kronzon - retired | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Haine Ogata | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Koral Koldobski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alena Nikishina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 qual. | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Avital Kandelis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 0-4, - Hili Kronzon - retired | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Neta Tamir | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 7-65, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Eva Siska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Lee Ben-Or | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Shir Azran | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Adi Spiegelman - last matches
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Emmy Yaron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca M. Fanchin | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Klaudia Wira | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Meenal Maharwal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Naomi Totka | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Vered Bert | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 4-6, 7-65, 2-2, Mary Ann Liu - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Sophia Intert | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Yu Shan | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tomoko Dokei | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Ofri Lankri | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Pamela Cohen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Alona Kruglov | 2-4, - Adi Spiegelman - retired | match details |