INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuliia Starodubtseva vs. Helene Scholsen - head to head matches
26.04.17 | 1st round | Helene Scholsen | Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Yuliia Starodubtseva form & Helene Scholsen form
Yuliia Starodubtseva - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Taylah Preston | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-4, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Lulu Sun | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |