Belgium
09.01.96, 28 years
826 27
71499 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
07.08.98, 25 years
28926 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Helene Scholsen vs. Nicole Gadient - head to head matches
Helene Scholsen form & Nicole Gadient form
Helene Scholsen - last matches
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
26.01.21 q 2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
19.01.21 qual. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-67, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 6-72 | | match details |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
24.10.20 1/2 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.10.20 1/4 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
22.10.20 2nd round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-63, 6-1 | | match details |
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
20.10.20 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
19.10.20 q 2 | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
13.10.20 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
12.10.20 q 2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Porto - Hard |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-1 | | match details |
W15 Santarem - Hard |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | | match details |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 7-5 | | match details |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Nicole Gadient - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Olga Golas | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Loule - Hard |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Faro - Hard |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Britt Du Pree | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Collonge - Clay |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mio Mushika | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Klara Veldman | 7-66, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Claeys | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Horb - Clay |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |