INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Helene Scholsen vs. Alba Rey Garcia - head to head matches
21.09.20 | q 1 | Helene Scholsen | Alba Rey Garcia | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | W15 Porto | Hard |
Helene Scholsen form & Alba Rey Garcia form
Helene Scholsen - last matches
Alba Rey Garcia - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Adams | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-4, - Alba Rey Garcia - retired | match details | |
W25 Monzon - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-73, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-72, 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-0, Tianmi Mi - retired | match details |