MATCH
14.08.19 | 1st round | Harriet Dart | Lizette Cabrera | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | W100 Vancouver | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Harriet Dart | Lizette Cabrera | |
1st SERVE % | 42/99 (42%) | 48/91 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/42 (62%) | 23/48 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/57 (37%) | 17/43 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 7/17 (41%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 51/91 (56%) | 52/99 (53%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 98/190 (52%) | 92/190 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 13 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Harriet Dart | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
0-1 | Lizette Cabrera | |
0-0 | ||
Harriet Dart | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
0-3 | Lizette Cabrera | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Harriet Dart | 0-4 | |
0-0 | ||
1-4 | Lizette Cabrera | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
2-5 | Lizette Cabrera | |
0-0 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Harriet Dart | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
0-1 | Lizette Cabrera | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Harriet Dart | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
0-3 | Lizette Cabrera | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
2-3 | Lizette Cabrera | |
0-0 | ||
Harriet Dart | 2-4 | |
3-4 | Lizette Cabrera | |
Harriet Dart | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Lizette Cabrera | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Harriet Dart | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lizette Cabrera | |
0-0 | ||
Harriet Dart | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Lizette Cabrera | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, A-40[BP] | ||
Harriet Dart | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Lizette Cabrera | |
0-0 | ||
Harriet Dart | 4-2 | |
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Harriet Dart vs. Lizette Cabrera - head to head matches
14.08.19 | 1st round | Harriet Dart | Lizette Cabrera | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W100 Vancouver | Hard |
08.06.17 | 2nd round | Harriet Dart | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Surbiton | Grass |
Harriet Dart form & Lizette Cabrera form
Harriet Dart - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-1, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Koike | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-73, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 fin | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/2 | vs. Katie Volynets | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ena Koike | - | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Yue Yuan | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Lizette Cabrera - last matches
W35 Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-5, Shiho Shibata - retired | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalie Gaft | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yexin Ma | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Destanee Aiava | - Lizette Cabrera - walk over | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Micic | 7-5, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alana Smith | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Maria Trujillo Garnica | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |