MATCH
12.07.17 | 1st round | Harmony Tan | Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 6-3 | Contrexeville | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Harmony Tan | Elixane Lechemia | |
1st SERVE % | 41/60 (68%) | 27/51 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/41 (71%) | 16/27 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/19 (37%) | 8/24 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/51 (53%) | 24/60 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/111 (57%) | 48/111 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Harmony Tan vs. Elixane Lechemia - head to head matches
12.07.17 | 1st round | Harmony Tan | Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Contrexeville | Clay |
15.06.16 | 2nd round | Elixane Lechemia | Harmony Tan | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | Montpellier | Clay |
Harmony Tan form & Elixane Lechemia form
Harmony Tan - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 0-6, 0-3, - Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | Alize Cornet - walk over | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Elixane Lechemia - last matches
W60 Vero - Clay | ||||
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Les - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 7-63, 6-70 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.18 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details |