MATCH
29.06.16 | 1st round | Harmony Tan | Angelina Shakhraychuk | 6-3, 6-3 | Focsani | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Harmony Tan | Angelina Shakhraychuk | |
1st SERVE % | 34/56 (61%) | 27/46 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/34 (74%) | 10/27 (37%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 9/19 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/46 (59%) | 20/56 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/102 (62%) | 40/102 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Harmony Tan vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk - head to head matches
29.06.16 | 1st round | Harmony Tan | Angelina Shakhraychuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Focsani | Clay |
Harmony Tan form & Angelina Shakhraychuk form
Harmony Tan - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 0-6, 0-3, - Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | Alize Cornet - walk over | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Angelina Shakhraychuk - last matches
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Livia Kraus | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 1-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Chiara De Vito | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Elena Griessner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 4-6, 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
Waco - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Kathleen De Rienzo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Tamara Kupkova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Pei Hsuan Chen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Julia Vulpio | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-2, Linda Prenkovic - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Kanika Vaidya | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.11.16 2nd round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.11.16 fin | vs. Julia Lohoff | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |