MATCH
04.05.17 | 2nd round | Harmony Tan | Agnes Bukta | 6-4, 6-4 | La Marsa | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Harmony Tan | Agnes Bukta | |
1st SERVE % | 42/62 (68%) | 50/65 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/42 (57%) | 23/50 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/20 (40%) | 6/15 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 5/9 (56%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/65 (55%) | 30/62 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/127 (54%) | 59/127 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Harmony Tan vs. Agnes Bukta - head to head matches
04.05.17 | 2nd round | Harmony Tan | Agnes Bukta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | La Marsa | Clay |
Harmony Tan form & Agnes Bukta form
Harmony Tan - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 0-6, 0-3, - Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | Alize Cornet - walk over | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |