INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Haochen Tang vs. Shuo Feng - head to head matches
17.07.17 | qual. | Haochen Tang | Shuo Feng | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Tianjin | Hard |
Haochen Tang form & Shuo Feng form
Haochen Tang - last matches
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Chen Liang | 3-6, 2-0, Chen Liang - retired | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Naiman - Hard | ||||
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Jia Qi Ren | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Mei Xu Wu | Mei Xu Wu - walk over | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
17.04.17 1st round | vs. Zhaoxuan Yang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Ran Meng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Quanzhou - Hard | ||||
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
08.03.17 1st round | vs. Tara Moore | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Shangqing Yang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
03.03.17 1/2 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.17 fin | vs. Xinyu Gao | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.17 1/4 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.17 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
25.02.17 1/2 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.17 1/4 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.17 2nd round | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.17 1st round | vs. Chang Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
17.02.17 1/4 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.02.17 2nd round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.17 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-73, 6-4, 7-65 | match details |
Shuo Feng - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chiara Torrieri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 5-7, 0-3, - Shuo Feng - retired | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Xue Cao | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |