MATCH
29.10.19 | qual. | Hannah Viller Moller | Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Stockholm | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Hannah Viller Moller | Vanessa Ersoz | |
1st SERVE % | 43/65 (66%) | 45/65 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/43 (65%) | 22/45 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/22 (36%) | 8/20 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/65 (54%) | 29/65 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/130 (55%) | 59/130 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Vanessa Ersoz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Vanessa Ersoz | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Vanessa Ersoz | |
Hannah Viller Moller | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
5-1 | Vanessa Ersoz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Vanessa Ersoz | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Vanessa Ersoz | |
Hannah Viller Moller | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Vanessa Ersoz | |
0-0, 0-15, A-40[BP] | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
4-1 | Vanessa Ersoz | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Hannah Viller Moller | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Vanessa Ersoz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
Denmark
04.08.01, 22 years
04.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
05.05.02, 21 years
14778 $
05.05.02, 21 years
14778 $
Hannah Viller Moller vs. Vanessa Ersoz - head to head matches
29.10.19 | qual. | Hannah Viller Moller | Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Stockholm | I. hard |
Hannah Viller Moller form & Vanessa Ersoz form
Hannah Viller Moller - last matches
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Clara Nilsson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nora Svensson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Jessica Alsola | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 fin | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.22 1/2 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-0, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Louise Wikander | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-75, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.09.19 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Vanessa Ersoz - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-5, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay | ||||
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Daria Maria Tudor | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.08.22 1/2 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Greta Schieroni | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |