Holland
10.04.98, 25 years
10.04.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
22.12.98, 25 years
22.12.98, 25 years
Sem Wensveen vs. Hanna Sokal - head to head matches
03.02.18 | q 1 | Hanna Sokal | Sem Wensveen | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Sem Wensveen form & Hanna Sokal form
Sem Wensveen - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 4-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Evelina Takhmazyan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Giulia Sartori | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 6-75, 19-17 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 7-64, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details |
Hanna Sokal - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-4, - Hanna Sokal - retired | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Plotnikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-79 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-2, 2-0, Noel Saidenova - retired | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |