Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
22.12.98, 25 years
22.12.98, 25 years
Daria Kruzhkova vs. Hanna Sokal - head to head matches
04.11.18 | q 1 | Hanna Sokal | Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | Minsk | I. hard |
Daria Kruzhkova form & Hanna Sokal form
Daria Kruzhkova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 1-0, Nikol Mishieva - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | - | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-69, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 4-6, 0-2, - Daria Kruzhkova - retired | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.19 fin | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 5-7, 7-61 | match details | |
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-1, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details |
Hanna Sokal - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-4, - Hanna Sokal - retired | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Plotnikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-79 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-2, 2-0, Noel Saidenova - retired | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |