Poland
18.12.96, 27 years
18.12.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
22.12.98, 25 years
22.12.98, 25 years
Alicja Zduniak vs. Hanna Sokal - head to head matches
28.08.17 | q 2 | Hanna Sokal | Alicja Zduniak | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Mragowo | Clay |
Alicja Zduniak form & Hanna Sokal form
Alicja Zduniak - last matches
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Nelly Mezan | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Leticia Temirhanova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Giada Clerici | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Giulia Cerutti | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Sitara Prabhu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Kelly Williford | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Derecka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nadia Brunzlow | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Naoko Eto | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Carolina Cerowska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Petra Pokorna | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Ana Shanidze | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Aleah Marrow | 0-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.02.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Klyueva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Diana Belalova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Hanna Sokal - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-4, - Hanna Sokal - retired | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Plotnikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-79 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-2, 2-0, Noel Saidenova - retired | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |