Russia
31.12.96, 27 years
31.12.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
12.02.97, 27 years
12.02.97, 27 years
Ksenia Dmitrieva vs. Hana Pektorova - head to head matches
09.03.15 | qual. | Hana Pektorova | Ksenia Dmitrieva | 6-1, Hana Pektorova - retired | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Ksenia Dmitrieva form & Hana Pektorova form
Ksenia Dmitrieva - last matches
Parnu - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Jennifer Zerbone | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.16 q 2 | vs. Teodora Sabljarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.04.16 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Phillis Vanenburg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.04.16 q 2 | vs. Sasha Alexander | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.16 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.16 q 2 | vs. Claudia Franze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.16 qual. | vs. Claudia Franze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.16 q 2 | vs. Alina Zubkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Varvara Flink | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stakhanova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.15 2nd round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Akiho Kakuya | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Melis Bayraktaroglu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 5-7, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Helen Parish | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Emma Flood | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Chaoyi Chen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Chalena Scholl | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |