INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Haley Giavara vs. Louisa Chirico - head to head matches
18.02.19 | q 1 | Haley Giavara | Louisa Chirico | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W25 Rancho | Hard |
Haley Giavara form & Louisa Chirico form
Haley Giavara - last matches
W35 Boca - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Sabrina Moreno Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 7-64, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Lincer | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexia Harmon | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | Dejana Radanovic - walk over | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 1-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Louisa Chirico - last matches
W75 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Allie Kiick | 2-0, Allie Kiick - retired | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Boca - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 6-4, 6-78 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 7-64, 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-74, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 1-4, - Louisa Chirico - retired | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 7-68, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |