Japan
29.08.93, 30 years
28592 $
29.08.93, 30 years
28592 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
16.03.96, 28 years
16.03.96, 28 years
Haine Ogata vs. Ji Yun Yun - head to head matches
11.06.18 | q 2 | Haine Ogata | Ji Yun Yun | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | Gyeongsan | Hard |
Haine Ogata form & Ji Yun Yun form
Haine Ogata - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-4, Riko Kikawada - retired | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Oka Kurotaki | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Himari Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 3-2, Ayaka Ozeki - retired | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
28.03.23 q 2 | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Ji Yun Yun - last matches
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Jiwoo Mun | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Suhyeon Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Dayeon Back | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Soyeon Park | 7-65, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. You-Na Sul | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. You-Na Sul | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sangju - Hard | ||||
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. So Hee Jung | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Yuseung Suh | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Hyojin Kong | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Frederikke Svarre | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sangju - Hard | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Jae Young Jo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.16 q 2 | vs. Sangbong Bark | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Seung Hee Han | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.04.16 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 q 1 | vs. Elena Griessner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Annie Donaldson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.04.16 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 2 | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lippe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Na-Young Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 q 1 | vs. Robyn Beddow | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.15 q 2 | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details |