Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Kseniya Yersh 11.02.2019

Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Kseniya Yersh 11.02.2019 - W15 Shymkent - compare

MATCH

11.02.19q 1Gyulnara Nazarova Kseniya Yersh 7-5, 6-3 Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent I. hard

MATCH STATS

6-3

Gyulnara Nazarova
Ukraine
27.02.98, 20 years




830
18
11894 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
20.01.01, 18 years







Kseniya Yersh
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Kseniya Yersh - head to head matches

11.02.19q 1Gyulnara NazarovaKseniya Yersh7-5, 6-3 match detailsKazakhstan W15 Shymkent I. hard

Gyulnara Nazarova - last matches

Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
19.02.19
qual.
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Dewi Dijkman7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
14.02.19
2nd round
vs. Vlada Koval0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.02.19
qual.
vs. Yuval Keren6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Kseniya Yersh7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.19
qual.
vs. Karin Kennel5-7, 6-3, 5-10 lostmatch details
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
07.12.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Stokke0-6, 1-4, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retiredlostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
01.12.18
2nd round
vs. Daria Snigur3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko6-4, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Nadine Keller6-3, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova6-75, 7-5, 2-0, Ekaterina Kazionova - retiredwinmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
22.09.18
fin
vs. Daria Kudashova7-5, 0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.09.18
1/2
vs. Anna Kubareva6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Mironova6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
20.09.18
1/4
vs. Lana Kentchiashvili6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
31.08.18
1/2
vs. Daria Mishina6-71, 0-1, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retiredlostmatch details
30.08.18
1/4
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova4-6, 6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Angelina Zhuravleva6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Adriana Sosnovschi6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
20.08.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)7-5, 0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
16.08.18
1/4
vs. Anastasiya Komardina2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.08.18
2nd round
vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova6-2, 6-73, 6-4 winmatch details
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Evgeniya Burdina3-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
30.07.18
1st round
vs. Valeriya Yushchenko2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
11.06.18
qual.
vs. Ksenia Milevskaya7-5, 2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Diana Bakuta6-2, 6-1 winmatch details

Kseniya Yersh - last matches

Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
19.02.19
qual.
vs. Viktoriia Kalinina7-62, 2-6, 10-5 winmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Adelina Baravi6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
04.11.18
q 1
vs. Vivian Heisen6-4, 0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Chornomorsk - Clay
05.10.18
1/4
vs. Daria Snigur0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Anita Sahdiieva7-5, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
02.10.18
qual.
vs. Vladlena Bokova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Nadiya Kolb3-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
30.09.18
q 2
vs. Ilona Ivanova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
29.09.18
q 1
vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Ukraine Chornomorsk - Clay
25.09.18
qual.
vs. Helen Ploskina2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.09.18
q 2
vs. Oleksandra Balaba6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
22.09.18
q 1
vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Koval1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Polina Nazarchuk6-0, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Polina Altukhova6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
18.08.18
q 1
vs. Ksenia Khlynova4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Koval0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.08.18
qual.
vs. Maria Daniels Sierra7-66, 6-3 winmatch details
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Daria Rakitskaya6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Estonia Parnu - Clay
16.07.18
qual.
vs. Margarita Ignatjeva6-74, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.07.18
q 1
vs. Anastasia Veselova6-3, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
11.06.18
qual.
vs. Anastasia Kuprina2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.06.18
q 1
vs. Anastasiya Smolekova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Alisa Yakimakho6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
03.06.18
q 2
vs. Lizaveta Hancharova6-4, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
20.03.18
qual.
vs. Madeleine Kobelt6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.03.18
q 2
vs. Yara Abed6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
18.03.18
q 1
vs. Adi Gavish6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
13.03.18
q 2
vs. Lina Glushko6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
<