Austria
11.05.99, 24 years
11.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ema Vasic vs. Gyulnara Nazarova - head to head matches
23.04.18 | qual. | Gyulnara Nazarova | Ema Vasic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Ema Vasic form & Gyulnara Nazarova form
Ema Vasic - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Federica Rossi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Mayya Gorbunova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Dona Abo Habaga | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aalyka Ebrahim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Prati | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-0, 2-0, Elena Gemovic - retired | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Anja Gal | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 3-0, Minami Akiyama - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details |
Gyulnara Nazarova - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Angelina Osminkina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Takhmina Zhanatova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 7-62, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
22.02.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Karin Kennel | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 1-4, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 7-5, 2-0, Ekaterina Kazionova - retired | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
22.09.18 fin | vs. Daria Kudashova | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.18 1/2 | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |