MATCH
08.05.17 | 1st round | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Isabelle Wallace | 7-5, 6-3 | Monzon | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Isabelle Wallace | |
1st SERVE % | 38/69 (55%) | 44/70 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/38 (71%) | 22/44 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/31 (39%) | 10/26 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/70 (54%) | 30/69 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/139 (55%) | 62/139 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales vs. Isabelle Wallace - head to head matches
08.05.17 | 1st round | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Isabelle Wallace | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Monzon | Hard |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales form & Isabelle Wallace form
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ani Atanasova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Isabelle Wallace - last matches
W80 Palm - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 0-3, - Isabelle Wallace - retired | match details | |
W25 Curitiba - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 5-0, Emiliana Arango - retired | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sao - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Launceston - Hard | ||||
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Tammi Patterson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 q 2 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 q 1 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.19 qual. | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.01.19 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Playford - Hard | ||||
03.01.19 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.01.19 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 7-65, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Junri Namigata | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Sara Tomic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |