Romania
10.03.00, 24 years
10.03.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Denise-Antonela Stoica vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - head to head matches
11.05.18 | 1/4 | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Denise-Antonela Stoica | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Denise-Antonela Stoica form & Guiomar Zuleta De Reales form
Denise-Antonela Stoica - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Safiya Carrington | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 1/2 | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
13.07.18 1/4 | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Danai Petroula | 3-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.05.18 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
27.03.18 qual. | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.18 q 1 | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.12.17 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Andjela Novcic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-4, 1-0, Natalia Orlova - retired | match details |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ani Atanasova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |