INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Szabina Szlavikovics vs. Guillermina Naya - head to head matches
03.05.17 | 1st round | Guillermina Naya | Szabina Szlavikovics | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Szabina Szlavikovics form & Guillermina Naya form
Szabina Szlavikovics - last matches
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Syria La Cerra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Garcia Portero | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Nina Kruijer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Emerald Able | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |
Guillermina Naya - last matches
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 7-5, 1-2, - Guillermina Naya - retired | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-0, Angela Fita Boluda - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciana Blatter | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |