INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristina Ostojic vs. Guillermina Naya - head to head matches
05.09.17 | 1st round | Guillermina Naya | Kristina Ostojic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Kristina Ostojic form & Guillermina Naya form
Kristina Ostojic - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Maria Patrascu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-4, 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 4-1, Jana Bojovic - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Mariame Toure | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
25.08.17 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jovana Vukovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
15.07.17 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Zorica Spasojevic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Milana Spremo | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Masic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.17 2nd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.17 2nd round | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-71, 3-6 | match details |
Guillermina Naya - last matches
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 7-5, 1-2, - Guillermina Naya - retired | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-0, Angela Fita Boluda - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciana Blatter | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |