INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Greetje Minnen vs. Lucia Quiterio - head to head matches
14.04.18 | q 1 | Greetje Minnen | Lucia Quiterio | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Greetje Minnen form & Lucia Quiterio form
Greetje Minnen - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 3rd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Claire Liu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nao Hibino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-78, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-67, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 3rd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Lucia Quiterio - last matches
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Georgia Drummy | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-4, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.18 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Montemor O - Hard | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
Santarem - Hard | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Samantha Murray | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Rimi So | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. M J Changwereza | M J Changwereza - walk over | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Anna Pribylova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
19.10.17 1st round | vs. Nandini Sharma | 7-64, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Sarah Leonard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |