Yarden Akler vs. Gozal Ainitdinova

Yarden Akler vs. Gozal Ainitdinova - Colombo - compare

MATCH

Yarden Akler Gozal Ainitdinova

MATCH STATS


Yarden Akler
Izrael
22.04.99, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
22.08.98, 20 years




454
77
26255 $
Gozal Ainitdinova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Yarden Akler vs. Gozal Ainitdinova - head to head matches

17.10.171st roundGozal AinitdinovaYarden Akler6-0, 6-1 match detailsSri Lanka Colombo Clay

Yarden Akler - last matches

Czech Republic Prague - Clay
01.09.18
q 1
vs. Katerina Brozova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Alica Rusova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Maya Tahan2-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Les Franqueses - Hard
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Julia Payola6-1, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Helene Scholsen0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Melis Sezer3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Piskun5-7, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Lou Adler3-6, 7-65, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Alise Cernecka5-7, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
13.03.18
q 2
vs. Inbar Cohen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Sarah Lee6-73, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Sina Haas3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
13.02.18
qual.
vs. Nuria Brancaccio4-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.02.18
q 2
vs. Keira Blackbeard6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Naho Sato2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Poplavska6-1, 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
13.10.17
1st round
vs. Isabelle Boulais4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Qianxin Kong6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze2-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Britt Geukens7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Kristina Pukhaeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya3-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
22.08.17
1st round
vs. Marine Partaud3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Romania Arad - Clay
07.08.17
qual.
vs. Jennifer Luikham4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.08.17
q 2
vs. Andjela Reljic6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Romania Targu Jiu - Clay
02.08.17
1st round
vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details

Gozal Ainitdinova - last matches

Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Berfu Cengiz7-64, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova6-4, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Akgul Amanmuradova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
China Tianjin - Hard
14.07.18
1/2
vs. Jing-Jing Lu3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.07.18
1/4
vs. Meiling Wang6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
12.07.18
2nd round
vs. Yuxuan Zhang7-66, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Ziyi Yang6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
China Naiman - Hard
06.07.18
1/4
vs. Yuxuan Zhang0-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
04.07.18
2nd round
vs. Qianhui Tang7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Hiroko Kuwata6-2, 2-6, 7-5 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Fergana - Hard
21.06.18
2nd round
vs. Olga Doroshina4-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Sai Chamarthi7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Namangan - Hard
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Nigina Abduraimova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Andijan - Hard
29.05.18
1st round
vs. Varvara Flink2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Anna Laguza0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.05.18
qual.
vs. Francesca Segarelli6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
17.04.18
1st round
vs. Nonna Kurginyan6-75, 1-1, - Gozal Ainitdinova - retiredlostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
14.04.18
fin
vs. Varvara Flink0-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
13.04.18
1/2
vs. Yexin Ma6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
12.04.18
1/4
vs. Viktoria Morvayova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
11.04.18
2nd round
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-2, 2-6, 7-5 winmatch details
10.04.18
1st round
vs. Karolina Cechova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
23.03.18
1/4
vs. Caroline Werner4-6, 2-5, - Gozal Ainitdinova - retiredlostmatch details
22.03.18
2nd round
vs. Lina Glushko6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Shelly Bereznyak6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
16.03.18
1/4
vs. Helene Scholsen6-70, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.03.18
2nd round
vs. Nicole Khirin6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Yuval Keren6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
USA Wesley Chapel - Clay
22.01.18
q 2
vs. Isabelle Boulais4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
<