Portugal
12.03.98, 26 years
12.03.98, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sofia Sualehe vs. Giulia Crescenzi - head to head matches
25.01.16 | qual. | Giulia Crescenzi | Sofia Sualehe | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Sofia Sualehe form & Giulia Crescenzi form
Sofia Sualehe - last matches
Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anica Stabel | 5-7, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Raquel Fernandes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Maya Tahan | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ponta Delgada - Hard | ||||
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 1-6, - Sofia Sualehe - retired | match details | |
Ponta Delgada - Hard | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.02.16 1st round | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.01.16 qual. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.01.16 1st round | vs. Federica Joe Gardella | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.16 qual. | vs. Chiara Giaquinta | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Catarina Zheng | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.15 q 2 | vs. Clara Tanielian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Mariana Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ponta Delgada - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 q 1 | vs. Nina-Isabella Scholten | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
10.06.13 q 1 | vs. Francesca Sella | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
03.06.13 q 1 | vs. Mariana Carreira | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
27.05.13 qual. | vs. Raquel Mateus | 3-0, Raquel Mateus - retired | match details | |
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Anaeve Pain | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Giulia Crescenzi - last matches
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 7-65, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-5, - Giulia Crescenzi - retired | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 3-6, 1-3, - Giulia Crescenzi - retired | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Denise Valente | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |