INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elizaveta Kulichkova vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez - head to head matches
21.04.17 | 1/4 | Georgina Garcia-Perez | Elizaveta Kulichkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Elizaveta Kulichkova form & Georgina Garcia-Perez form
Elizaveta Kulichkova - last matches
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.17 q 1 | vs. Alexa Glatch | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
30.06.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Garbine Muguruza | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.06.17 q 2 | vs. Petra Krejsova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.17 q 1 | vs. Katie Swan | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.06.17 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.06.17 qual. | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Kayla Day | 7-5, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Moore | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
24.05.17 2nd round | vs. Daria Saville | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 1st round | vs. Mandy Minella | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.05.17 qual. | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.05.17 q 1 | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
12.05.17 1/4 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.17 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Carina Witthoeft | 6-4, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
26.04.17 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Teliana Pereira | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.04.17 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
21.04.17 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Georgina Garcia-Perez - last matches
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 7-5, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Monzon - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 1/4 | vs. Ellen Perez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, - Georgina Garcia-Perez - retired | match details | |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet | ||||
07.05.23 fin | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 7-62, 7-5 | match details |