Georgia Andreea Craciun vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva 29.09.2016

Georgia Andreea Craciun vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva 29.09.2016 - Chisinau - compare

MATCH

29.09.161/4Georgia Andreea Craciun Oleksandra Andrieieva 6-2, 6-1 Moldova Chisinau Clay

MATCH STATS

Georgia Andreea CraciunOleksandra Andrieieva
1st SERVE %27/42 (64%)30/55 (55%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON20/27 (74%)17/30 (57%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON7/15 (47%)6/25 (24%)
BREAK POINTS WON6/11 (55%)1/3 (33%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON32/55 (58%)15/42 (36%)
TOTAL POINTS WON59/97 (61%)38/97 (39%)
DOUBLE FAULTS410
ACES03

MATCH STATS

6-1

Georgia Andreea Craciun
Romania
14.07.99, 19 years




499
64

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
03.11.00, 18 years




900
13

Oleksandra Andrieieva
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Georgia Andreea Craciun vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva - head to head matches

29.09.161/4Georgia Andreea CraciunOleksandra Andrieieva6-2, 6-1 match detailsMoldova Chisinau Clay

Georgia Andreea Craciun - last matches

Belarus Minsk - I. hard
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Nina Stojanovic4-6, 7-65, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.11.18
qual.
vs. Hanna Sokal6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
04.11.18
q 1
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
France Nantes - I. hard
29.10.18
1st round
vs. Lou Adler4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
19.10.18
1/4
vs. Emma Raducanu3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.10.18
2nd round
vs. Alexa Pirok6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Nina Ugrelidze6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
14.10.18
fin
vs. Magdalena Pantuckova7-5, 5-7, 7-69 winmatch details
13.10.18
1/2
vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck7-5, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
12.10.18
1/4
vs. Daria Nazarkina7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
11.10.18
2nd round
vs. Adriana Senkarova7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Alena Fomina6-3, 3-6, 7-5 winmatch details
Bulgaria Sozopol - Hard
07.10.18
fin
vs. Ilay Yoruk6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
06.10.18
1/2
vs. Anna Ukolova6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
05.10.18
1/4
vs. Oana Gavrila6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Polina Akimova6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
03.10.18
1st round
vs. Ani Vangelova6-2, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Bulgaria Dobrich - Clay
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Lara Salden6-2, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Gebriela Mihaylova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Bulgaria Varna - Clay
15.09.18
fin
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
14.09.18
1/2
vs. Dia Evtimova4-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
13.09.18
1/4
vs. Alexandra Perper6-4, 6-73, 7-65 winmatch details
12.09.18
2nd round
vs. Ayla Aksu6-0, 5-6, Ayla Aksu - retiredwinmatch details
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Sofia Shapatava6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Romania Arad - Clay
10.08.18
1/4
vs. Andreea Mitu2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.08.18
2nd round
vs. Jana Bojovic6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
08.08.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Petric6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
15.07.18
fin
vs. Anna Turati7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
14.07.18
1/2
vs. Alexandra Damaschin6-3, 6-2 winmatch details

Oleksandra Andrieieva - last matches

Turkey Antalya - Clay
14.12.17
2nd round
vs. Pemra Ozgen1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.12.17
1st round
vs. Draginja Vukovic4-6, 6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Alena Nikishina6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
11.12.17
q 1
vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
11.12.17
qual.
vs. Daria Nazarkina0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
07.12.17
2nd round
vs. Ana Biskic6-4, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.12.17
1st round
vs. Elizaveta Zaritscaya6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
04.12.17
qual.
vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska7-65, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
04.12.17
q 2
vs. Julia Helbet6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Ukraine Kiev - Clay
25.09.17
1st round
vs. Kateryna Sliusar3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Bucha - Clay
19.09.17
1st round
vs. Shalimar Talbi2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Ivano Frankivsk - Clay
03.08.17
1/4
vs. Lisa Matviyenko6-76, 1-6 lostmatch details
02.08.17
2nd round
vs. Viktoriya Gogol6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
01.08.17
1st round
vs. Mariana Correa6-4, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
18.07.17
1st round
vs. Federica Prati7-5, 5-7, 0-4, - Oleksandra Andrieieva - retiredlostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
11.07.17
1st round
vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Australia Australian Open - Hard
21.01.17
1st round
vs. Eleonora Molinaro2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
18.12.16
fin
vs. Kateryna Sliusar2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.12.16
1/2
vs. Ema Burgic Bucko7-64, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
16.12.16
1/4
vs. Maria Marfutina6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
15.12.16
2nd round
vs. Maia Lumsden6-2, 1-6, 6-4 winmatch details
13.12.16
1st round
vs. Laura Sainsbury6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Moldova Chisinau - Clay
29.09.16
1/4
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
28.09.16
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Perper6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
26.09.16
1st round
vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Ukraine Bucha - Clay
12.09.16
q 1
vs. Mariia Skuba6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
12.09.16
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn2-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
Ukraine Bucha - Clay
08.09.16
1/4
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko2-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
07.09.16
2nd round
vs. Yana Morderger6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
06.09.16
1st round
vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
<