Bulgaria
23.09.96, 27 years
861 16
26506 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
20.01.99, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gebriela Mihaylova vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic - head to head matches
Gebriela Mihaylova form & Jovana Gvozdenovic form
Gebriela Mihaylova - last matches
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Santos Sanchez | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tiffany William | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Istanbul - Clay |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Monastir - Hard |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Monastir - Hard |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-0, Victoria Muntean - retired | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-2, 1-0, Mihaela Tsoneva - retired | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Andjela Petrovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-64, 7-63 | | match details |
W25 Cairo - Clay |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 0-6, 6-0, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.01.22 q 2 | vs. Jade Haller | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Kamea Medora | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Jovana Gvozdenovic - last matches
W15 Varna - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Amila Jusufbegovic | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Silvia Maria Costache | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Lara Onal | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Otocec - Clay |
31.08.20 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Laura Beresova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Arad - Clay |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Iulia Marko | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Focsani - Clay |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Isha Budwal | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jelena Marjanovic | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Sozopol - Hard |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Podgorica - Clay |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Varna - Clay |
08.09.18 q 2 | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ksenija Tmusic | 6-4, 6-70, 3-6 | | match details |
Arad - Clay |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ema Mulalic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Tina Vlajic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jelena Lukic | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Katarina Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Kunic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Podgorica - Clay |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Andrea Cetkovic | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Teodora Sabljarevic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Tanja Grzan | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Vera Markovic | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Simona Maksimovic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |