MATCH
12.11.20 | 1st round | Ganna Poznikhirenko | Julia Kimmelmann | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ganna Poznikhirenko vs. Julia Kimmelmann - head to head matches
12.11.20 | 1st round | Ganna Poznikhirenko | Julia Kimmelmann | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Ganna Poznikhirenko form & Julia Kimmelmann form
Ganna Poznikhirenko - last matches
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-2, - Ganna Poznikhirenko - retired | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-3, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Brengle | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Madison Sieg | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Colorado - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Capucine Jauffret | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Ahmani Guichard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-1, 6-76, 10-4 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Katerina Shabashkevich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Julia Kimmelmann - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Petrova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.21 fin | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 5-7, 6-2, 3-0, Anna Popescu - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | - Julia Kimmelmann - walk over | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-71, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Novratidou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Liam Oved | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. May Baranes (2005) | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |