INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gaia Squarcialupi vs. Michaela Laki - head to head matches
01.11.20 | q 1 | Gaia Squarcialupi | Michaela Laki | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Gaia Squarcialupi form & Michaela Laki form
Gaia Squarcialupi - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 7-69, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Farah Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Shana Martin Mao | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Monika Wojcik | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 2-1, Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Bozinovska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Kan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Michaela Laki - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 6-72, 5-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-3, - Michaela Laki - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Tamira Paszek | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |