MATCH
24.09.20 | 1st round | Gaelle Desperrier | Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 1-6, 10-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Gaelle Desperrier | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0 | ||
Gaelle Desperrier | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gaelle Desperrier | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Gaelle Desperrier | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0 | ||
Gaelle Desperrier | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0 | ||
Gaelle Desperrier | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
1-5 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0 | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
Gaelle Desperrier | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
Gaelle Desperrier | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
Gaelle Desperrier | 3-1 | |
4-1 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
Gaelle Desperrier | 5-1 | |
6-1 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
Gaelle Desperrier | 9-1 | |
10-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gaelle Desperrier vs. Justina Mikulskyte - head to head matches
24.09.20 | 1st round | Gaelle Desperrier | Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 1-6, 10-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Gaelle Desperrier form & Justina Mikulskyte form
Gaelle Desperrier - last matches
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 7-63, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 7-64, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Zongyu Li | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
W40 Macon - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 4-0, Alice Tubello - retired | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Aix - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 fin | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.21 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.21 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Justina Mikulskyte - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 2-6, 7-60 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Hiromi Abe | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |