INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Gabriella Taylor - head to head matches
04.11.16 | 1/4 | Gabriella Taylor | Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Gabriella Taylor form
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Gabriella Taylor - last matches
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 1-2, - Gabriella Taylor - retired | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.10.19 fin | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 0-6, 0-3, - Gabriella Taylor - retired | match details | |
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Woking - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
26.06.19 q 2 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.06.19 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |