INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Lee vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia - head to head matches
14.01.19 | q 1 | Gabriela Lee | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | W25 Daytona | Clay |
Gabriela Lee form & Andrea Lazaro Garcia form
Gabriela Lee - last matches
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dj Bennett | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 6-74 | match details |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, - Andrea Lazaro Garcia - retired | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 7-62, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-76, 1-4, - Andrea Lazaro Garcia - retired | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-65, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 4-0, Carlota Martinez Cirez - retired | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |