MATCH
27.06.18 | 1st round | Gabriela Pantuckova | Timea Jaruskova | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | Jablonec Nad | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Gabriela Pantuckova | Timea Jaruskova | |
1st SERVE % | 45/72 (63%) | 55/78 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/45 (64%) | 23/55 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/27 (48%) | 9/23 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/12 (75%) | 4/4 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/78 (59%) | 30/72 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/150 (59%) | 62/150 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Timea Jaruskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Timea Jaruskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
1-2 | Timea Jaruskova | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
1-3 | Timea Jaruskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Timea Jaruskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Timea Jaruskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Timea Jaruskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Timea Jaruskova | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 1-3, 1-4, 1-5, 2-5, 3-5, 3-6, 4-6 | ||
6-74 |
2 | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Timea Jaruskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Timea Jaruskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Timea Jaruskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Timea Jaruskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-0 | |
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Timea Jaruskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Timea Jaruskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Pantuckova vs. Timea Jaruskova - head to head matches
28.11.18 | 1st round | Timea Jaruskova | Gabriela Pantuckova | 5-0, Timea Jaruskova - retired | match details | Milovice | I. hard |
27.06.18 | 1st round | Gabriela Pantuckova | Timea Jaruskova | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Jablonec Nad | Clay |
17.08.16 | 1st round | Gabriela Pantuckova | Timea Jaruskova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Slovenska Lupca | Clay |
Gabriela Pantuckova form & Timea Jaruskova form
Gabriela Pantuckova - last matches
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Regina Husak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Luca Janosi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 1st round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-1, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Satralova | 0-5, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0-3, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 0-5, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 fin | vs. Marta Lesniak | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | Magdalena Pantuckova - walk over | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 fin | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-3, 3-0, Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
24.08.18 1/2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Timea Jaruskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Vanesa Sulcova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Terezia Perhacova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mara Guth | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |