INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dominique Karregat vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus - head to head matches
18.09.18 | 1st round | Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | Dominique Karregat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Dominique Karregat form & Gabriela Nicole Tatarus form
Dominique Karregat - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-1, - Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 5-7, 0-1, - Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Lee | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, - Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.18 1/2 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Lara Escauriza | 3-6, 7-67, 10-5 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Raluca Botin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Laura Schaeder | 7-68, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Ramona Matei | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Lidya Yargovan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details |