MATCH
23.08.18 | q 2 | Francesca Di Lorenzo | Antonia Lottner | 6-4, 7-5 | New York | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Francesca Di Lorenzo vs. Antonia Lottner - head to head matches
23.08.18 | q 2 | Francesca Di Lorenzo | Antonia Lottner | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | New York | Hard |
Francesca Di Lorenzo form & Antonia Lottner form
Francesca Di Lorenzo - last matches
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Katrina Scott | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Schmidt | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Mayu Crossley | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Ena Shibahara | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.02.23 1/2 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Vero - Clay | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 7-62, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-76, 3-1, Ashley Lahey - retired | match details | |
W60 Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.22 2nd round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-71, 1-6 | match details |
Antonia Lottner - last matches
Prague - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
17.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
12.01.21 q 2 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 2-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Camila Giorgi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.20 qual. | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatiana Golovin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Petkovic | 6-1, Andrea Petkovic - retired | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Renata Voracova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |