Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
20.02.98, 26 years
20.02.98, 26 years
Fiona Crawley vs. Tereza Kolarova - head to head matches
18.09.17 | qual. | Fiona Crawley | Tereza Kolarova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Lubbock | Hard |
Fiona Crawley form & Tereza Kolarova form
Fiona Crawley - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Thea Frodin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Chloe Beck | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Timea Babos | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-75, 7-66 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Campana | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Emma Charney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Carla Pacot | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Smagina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Bianca Turati | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |
Tereza Kolarova - last matches
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Fiona Crawley | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Brooke Dennis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Constance Branstine | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Katerina Krizova | 6-0, 5-2, Katerina Krizova - retired | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.10.16 1/4 | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Wiktoria Kulik | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 3-6, 0-3, - Tereza Kolarova - retired | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
09.09.16 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.16 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 1-0, Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
St. Poelten - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Slovenska Lupca - Clay | ||||
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Ema Vasic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kubicz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |