Anna Siskova vs. Fernanda Brito

Anna Siskova vs. Fernanda Brito - Hammamet - compare

MATCH

Anna Siskova Fernanda Brito

MATCH STATS


Anna Siskova
Czech Republic
01.07.01, 17 years




590
28
10394 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chile
14.02.92, 27 years




550
36
134856 $
Fernanda Brito
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Anna Siskova vs. Fernanda Brito - head to head matches

21.06.182nd roundFernanda BritoAnna Siskova6-4, 6-0 match detailsTunisia Hammamet Clay

Anna Siskova - last matches

Czech Republic W60+H Stare - Clay
18.06.19
qual.
vs. Maja Chwalinska2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
17.06.19
q 1
vs. Kristyna Hrabalova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
USA W25 Bethany - Clay
05.06.19
1st round
vs. Layne Sleeth6-4, 1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Japan W25 Karuizawa - Carpet
21.05.19
1st round
vs. Mana Ayukawa1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Spain W25 Monzon - Hard
07.05.19
qual.
vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.05.19
q 1
vs. Alicia Alegre6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia W25 Khimki - I. hard
02.05.19
2nd round
vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)0-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Yashina6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
30.04.19
qual.
vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Anastasia Bursa6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Switzerland W25 Chiasso - Clay
22.04.19
q 1
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W60 Istanbul - Hard
09.04.19
qual.
vs. Iryna Shymanovich7-5, 1-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Anna Makhorkina6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael W15 Tel - Hard
28.03.19
2nd round
vs. Lina Glushko3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
26.03.19
1st round
vs. Koral Koldobski6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
26.02.19
1st round
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
07.02.19
2nd round
vs. Lara Michel6-3, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
06.02.19
1st round
vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez6-1, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
26.01.19
1/2
vs. Magali Kempen1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
25.01.19
1/4
vs. Mayar Sherif5-7, 6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
24.01.19
2nd round
vs. Barbora Matusova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
23.01.19
1st round
vs. Anna Makhorkina6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
12.01.19
1/2
vs. Angelica Moratelli5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.01.19
1/4
vs. Mirjam Bjorklund6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
10.01.19
2nd round
vs. Taisya Pachkaleva6-3, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
09.01.19
1st round
vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
India Muzaffarnagar - Grass
14.11.18
2nd round
vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.11.18
1st round
vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Chile Colina - Clay
04.11.18
qual.
vs. Zoe Kruger2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.11.18
q 2
vs. Jazmin Ortenzi6-4, 6-1 winmatch details

Fernanda Brito - last matches

Colombia W15 Bucaramanga - Clay
28.04.19
fin
vs. Carla Lucero4-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
27.04.19
1/2
vs. Sofia Sewing6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
26.04.19
1/4
vs. Yuliana Lizarazo6-74, 6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
25.04.19
2nd round
vs. Antonia Samudio6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
24.04.19
1st round
vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Ecuador W15 Guayaquil - Clay
21.04.19
fin
vs. Yuliana Lizarazo7-64, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
20.04.19
1/2
vs. Carla Lucero6-3, 3-6, 7-5 winmatch details
19.04.19
1/4
vs. Laetitia Pulchartova4-6, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Nikita Uberoi6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
16.04.19
1st round
vs. Ane Ibarra6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Brazil W25 Curitiba - Clay
20.03.19
1st round
vs. Anna Bondar4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Brazil W25 Sao - Clay
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Colombia Fed Cup - Clay
08.02.19
Rubber 1
vs. Maria Cecilia Aguiar6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
08.02.19
Rubber 1
vs. Carolina M. Alves2-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.02.19
Rubber 1
vs. Catalina Pella6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Argentina Villa Del - Clay
17.11.18
fin
vs. Carla Lucero6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
16.11.18
1/2
vs. Eugenia Ganga6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
15.11.18
1/4
vs. Julia Riera6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
14.11.18
2nd round
vs. Christina Shakovets6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
13.11.18
1st round
vs. Dolores Molina Portela6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Chile Colina - Clay
08.11.18
1/4
vs. Shilin Xu6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.11.18
2nd round
vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz7-65, 6-0 winmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Carla Lucero7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
27.10.18
1/2
vs. Kaja Juvan2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.10.18
1/4
vs. Chiara Scholl6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
25.10.18
2nd round
vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto6-3, 7-61 winmatch details
24.10.18
1st round
vs. Lisa Sabino6-4, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
22.09.18
fin
vs. Catalina Pella6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
21.09.18
1/2
vs. Carla Lucero6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
<