INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs. Fernanda Brito - head to head matches
01.07.18 | fin | Fernanda Brito | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia form & Fernanda Brito form
Andrea Lazaro Garcia - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, - Andrea Lazaro Garcia - retired | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 7-62, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-76, 1-4, - Andrea Lazaro Garcia - retired | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-65, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 4-0, Carlota Martinez Cirez - retired | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Fernanda Brito - last matches
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cundinamarca - Clay | ||||
20.11.21 1/2 | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.21 1/4 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Laura D Arciniegas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Melisa Morales | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.10.21 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-5, - Fernanda Brito - retired | match details | |
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Julia Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Tara Malik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Santiago - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Ivania Martinich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Yapur Lopez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatiana Terwindt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lambare - Clay | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Akilah James | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |