INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Vasylyeva vs. Federica Di Sarra - head to head matches
24.03.18 | 2nd round | Federica Di Sarra | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
22.02.18 | 2nd round | Federica Di Sarra | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva form & Federica Di Sarra form
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Federica Di Sarra - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-65, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Lo Pumo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Lo Pumo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 4-6, 7-610 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 0-6, 0-3, - Federica Di Sarra - retired | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |