MATCH
30.06.17 | 1/2 | Federica Bilardo | Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-3, 6-0 | Tarvisio | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Federica Bilardo | Eleni Kordolaimi | |
1st SERVE % | 37/58 (64%) | 34/53 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/37 (70%) | 14/34 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 9/19 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/53 (57%) | 20/58 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/111 (61%) | 43/111 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Federica Bilardo vs. Eleni Kordolaimi - head to head matches
30.06.17 | 1/2 | Federica Bilardo | Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Tarvisio | Clay |
Federica Bilardo form & Eleni Kordolaimi form
Federica Bilardo - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-71, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-0, 3-0, Federica Di Sarra - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Zehnder | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 1-6, 2-4, - Federica Bilardo - retired | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Eleni Kordolaimi - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Tenase | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 7-64, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 2-5, - Eleni Kordolaimi - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.22 1/2 | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |