Belarus
13.05.97, 26 years
13.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Valeria Mishina vs. Fatma Al Nabhani - head to head matches
31.08.15 | 2nd round | Fatma Al Nabhani | Valeria Mishina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | El Kantaoui | Hard |
Valeria Mishina form & Fatma Al Nabhani form
Valeria Mishina - last matches
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Esen Kokce | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Joanna Carswell | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Cheyenne Biancheri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.16 qual. | vs. Tatyana Bezukladnikova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Joanna Carswell | Joanna Carswell - walk over | match details | |
06.06.16 qual. | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Steffi Distelmans | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
26.10.15 qual. | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Claudia Cianci | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Angelina Skidanova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Aida Arafa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cakovec - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 q 2 | vs. Tereza Kolarova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Bove | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.15 q 2 | vs. Roberta Maria Naicu | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Julia Helbet | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Chiara Catini | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Matejevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.15 q 2 | vs. Teodora Stinga | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Violeta Jankovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.15 q 2 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 q 1 | vs. Barbara Blaine | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.04.15 qual. | vs. Klara Mrcela | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 q 1 | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sibiu - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Patricia Eftenoiu | - | match details |
Fatma Al Nabhani - last matches
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
22.12.21 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 1-2, - Fatma Al Nabhani - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Fujairah - Hard | ||||
19.01.21 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Susanna Pshevorskiy | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-74, 4-5, - Fatma Al Nabhani - retired | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Landisville - Hard | ||||
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Claire Liu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Ashland - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Maria Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Baranovski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Junri Namigata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jessica Alsola | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Honolulu - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Quinn Gleason | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sakura Hondo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |