INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Victoria Muntean vs. Fanny Ostlund - head to head matches
22.03.18 | 2nd round | Fanny Ostlund | Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Victoria Muntean form & Fanny Ostlund form
Victoria Muntean - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |
Fanny Ostlund - last matches
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ashton Bowers | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pauline Payet | 5-0, Pauline Payet - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-0, 2-0, Paris Corley - retired | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 3-1, Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-76, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 1-0, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 3rd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petja Drame | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-72, 0-6 | match details |