MATCH
13.08.19 | qual. | Fanny Ostlund | Tereza Mihalikova | 6-2, 7-62 | W25+H Las | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Fanny Ostlund | Tereza Mihalikova | |
1st SERVE % | 52/60 (87%) | 39/69 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/52 (63%) | 20/39 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/8 (38%) | 15/30 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/69 (49%) | 24/60 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/129 (54%) | 59/129 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Fanny Ostlund | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Tereza Mihalikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Fanny Ostlund | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Tereza Mihalikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Fanny Ostlund | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Tereza Mihalikova | |
Fanny Ostlund | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Tereza Mihalikova | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Fanny Ostlund | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Fanny Ostlund | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Tereza Mihalikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
3-2 | Tereza Mihalikova | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Fanny Ostlund | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Tereza Mihalikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
4-5 | Tereza Mihalikova | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Fanny Ostlund | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Tereza Mihalikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Fanny Ostlund | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 5-2, 6-2 | ||
7-62 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fanny Ostlund vs. Tereza Mihalikova - head to head matches
13.08.19 | qual. | Fanny Ostlund | Tereza Mihalikova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | W25+H Las | Clay |
Fanny Ostlund form & Tereza Mihalikova form
Fanny Ostlund - last matches
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ashton Bowers | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pauline Payet | 5-0, Pauline Payet - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-0, 2-0, Paris Corley - retired | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 3-1, Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-76, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 1-0, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 3rd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petja Drame | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-72, 0-6 | match details |
Tereza Mihalikova - last matches
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
22.10.22 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 7-63, 5-7, 0-0, - Tereza Mihalikova - retired | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Kayla Cross | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.04.22 q 1 | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 6-0, 4-10 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Alice Rame | 7-64, 0-6, 9-11 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Kaia Kruus | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Katie Codd | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 7-63, 5-7 | match details | |
30.08.21 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 2 | vs. Ivana Kopsova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 q 2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Lulu Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |