INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Siskova vs. Eva Zagorac - head to head matches
19.04.17 | 1st round | Eva Zagorac | Anna Siskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anna Siskova form & Eva Zagorac form
Anna Siskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Eva Zagorac - last matches
Maribor - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Catherine Shulman | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.17 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Vlada Filinskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Maria Titova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-2, - Eva Zagorac - retired | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Ella Taylor | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Alena Weiss | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Daria Shelomentseva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
13.10.16 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Andjela Novcic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.16 q 2 | vs. Camilla Ceppellini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Polona Rebersak | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
01.09.16 2nd round | vs. Sasa Klanecek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Kristina Tina Godec | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Cakovec - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, - Eva Zagorac - retired | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
17.06.16 1/4 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.06.16 2nd round | vs. Kristina Novak | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |