Republic of Korea
21.06.01, 22 years
21.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
16.10.01, 22 years
16.10.01, 22 years
Eunji Lee (2001) vs. Eunji Oh - head to head matches
04.09.18 | qual. | Eunji Lee (2001) | Eunji Oh | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Yeongwol | Hard |
Eunji Lee (2001) form & Eunji Oh form
Eunji Lee (2001) - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-66, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 2 | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.22 q 2 | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Heerae Im | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 2 | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - retired | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Heejin Han | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Eunji Oh - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daphne Belen Marquez | 7-64, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Grekul | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Alicia Melosch | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Seo Yeon Park | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 2 | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
31.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sun Bin Kim | 1-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-76, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.09.18 q 2 | vs. Heejin Han | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Thitirat Kanaphuet | 6-72, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
16.05.16 q 1 | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |