Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
20.06.95, 28 years
20.06.95, 28 years
Eunhye Lee vs. Mi Jeong Kwon - head to head matches
28.08.17 | q 1 | Eunhye Lee | Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Yeongwol | Hard |
Eunhye Lee form & Mi Jeong Kwon form
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Mi Jeong Kwon - last matches
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Seojin Oh | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Han Hyeongju | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 2 | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Su Jin Kim | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.18 q 2 | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ya Yun Pai | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. A Young Jang | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 2 | vs. Seoin Choi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Soyeon Park | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Desirae Krawczyk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
17.09.16 q 1 | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Su San Na Sim | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Ye Ji Jo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Ah Song | 5-2, Ah Song - retired | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Robu Kajitani | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
27.06.16 q 2 | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 7-69, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Ye-Ra Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
17.05.16 1st round | vs. Hyun-Hui Hong | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |