INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dominique Karregat vs. Eunhye Lee - head to head matches
05.02.18 | qual. | Eunhye Lee | Dominique Karregat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Dominique Karregat form & Eunhye Lee form
Dominique Karregat - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-1, - Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 5-7, 0-1, - Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Lee | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, - Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.18 1/2 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |